SEPTEMBER 12, 2015 Saturday |
9:45 AM |
26236 |
BU19 PR |
DOWNEY FC AQUILES
- 2 |
HG EAGLES
- 1 |
UC IRVINE FIELD 4 |
10:00 AM |
23335 |
BU16 SES |
ANAHEIM FC B99
- 1 |
DOWNEY FC LANCERS
- 1 |
MAGNOLIA HS #1 |
12:50 PM |
21238 |
BU15 GN |
HG EAGLES
- 3 |
DOWNEY FC BU15
- 2 |
HAWAIIAN ELEMENTARY |
3:00 PM |
20202 |
GU14 PR |
IE SURF G01 PREMIER RS
- 2 |
DOWNEY FC 01
- 0 |
UC IRVINE FIELD 3 |
SEPTEMBER 13, 2015 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
16907 |
BU13 GN |
DOWNEY FC TITANS
- 0 |
FC GOLDEN STATE PDA 2003
- 2 |
APOLLO PARK |
8:00 AM |
18146 |
BU13 BW |
FRAM LOCKHART
- 2 |
DOWNEY FC BLACK
- 4 |
MIRALESTE STADIUM/LOWER |
9:35 AM |
16398 |
GU12 SS |
DOWNEY FC 03
- 2 |
CANYON FC G12
- 0 |
APOLLO PARK |
11:05 AM |
21244 |
BU15 GN |
SANTA MONICA UNITED B00
- 1 |
DOWNEY FC BU15
- 0 |
APOLLO PARK |
6:10 PM |
23336 |
BU16 SES |
HG EAGLES
- 2 |
DOWNEY FC LANCERS
- 1 |
PHARIS FEDDE JH 2 |
SEPTEMBER 19, 2015 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
18147 |
BU13 BW |
DOWNEY FC BLACK
- 3 |
PACIFIC SC LONG BEACH
- 1 |
APOLLO PARK |
9:35 AM |
21242 |
BU15 GN |
DOWNEY FC BU15
- 4 |
RIVER VALLEY ROVERS BLUE
- 1 |
APOLLO PARK |
10:00 AM |
23309 |
BU16 SES |
MILAN ACADEMY B99 BLACK
- 6 |
DOWNEY FC LANCERS
- 2 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 8 |
11:20 AM |
16387 |
GU12 SS |
DOWNEY FC 03
- 1 |
CELTIC HOOPS
- 1 |
APOLLO PARK |
11:40 AM |
20192 |
GU14 PR |
LA PREMIER FC
- 1 |
DOWNEY FC 01
- 3 |
UC IRVINE FIELD 3 |
NOON |
26237 |
BU19 PR |
FC GOLDEN STATE PREMIER
- 6 |
DOWNEY FC AQUILES
- 3 |
PASADENA HS TURF FIELD |
12:05 PM |
16911 |
BU13 GN |
EAGLES
- 0 |
DOWNEY FC TITANS
- 5 |
PLEASANT VALLEY #14 |
SEPTEMBER 20, 2015 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
16914 |
BU13 GN |
DOWNEY FC TITANS
- 2 |
SOUTHWESTERN YSC LAGUNA F
- 3 |
APOLLO PARK |
8:00 AM |
21243 |
BU15 GN |
FRAM RUIZ
- 2 |
DOWNEY FC BU15
- 4 |
MAPLE FIELD 2 |
9:45 AM |
23319 |
BU16 SES |
DOWNEY FC LANCERS
- 3 |
SOUTH LA UNITED ACADEMY H
- 3 |
APOLLO PARK |
11:10 AM |
16394 |
GU12 SS |
ALBION SC - OC WHITE G03
- 1 |
DOWNEY FC 03
- 3 |
HERITAGE ELEMENTARY |
2:00 PM |
26238 |
BU19 PR |
DOWNEY FC AQUILES
- 5 |
IUSC BRASIL SUAZO
- 0 |
UC IRVINE FIELD 2 |
5:30 PM |
18148 |
BU13 BW |
SOUTH BAY FALCONS FC EAGL
- 1 |
DOWNEY FC BLACK
- 5 |
STEPHEN WHITE MS |
SEPTEMBER 26, 2015 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
18149 |
BU13 BW |
DOWNEY FC BLACK
- 5 |
BRAZIL STARS SC MALIBU SO
- 0 |
APOLLO PARK |
8:00 AM |
20193 |
GU14 PR |
DOWNEY FC 01
- 1 |
FULLERTON RANGERS G01 WHI
- 4 |
UC IRVINE FIELD 4 |
9:35 AM |
21223 |
BU15 GN |
DOWNEY FC BU15
- 0 |
OXNARD UNITED SC
- 1 |
APOLLO PARK |
10:00 AM |
26239 |
BU19 PR |
FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK
- 3 |
DOWNEY FC AQUILES
- 2 |
UC IRVINE FIELD 1 |
2:40 PM |
16916 |
BU13 GN |
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE
- 4 |
DOWNEY FC TITANS
- 1 |
SAN MARCOS HIGH SCHOOL 1 |
SEPTEMBER 27, 2015 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
21229 |
BU15 GN |
DOWNEY FC BU15
- 3 |
FC DEPORTIVO COBRAS
- 2 |
APOLLO PARK |
8:00 AM |
16902 |
BU13 GN |
TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY
- 1 |
DOWNEY FC TITANS
- 2 |
ORANGE HIGH SCHOOL #2 |
9:45 AM |
23337 |
BU16 SES |
DOWNEY FC LANCERS
- 3 |
MILAN ACADEMY WHITE
- 2 |
APOLLO PARK |
2:30 PM |
20199 |
GU14 PR |
DOWNEY FC 01
- 0 |
REBELS SC G01 ELITE (MARQ
- 8 |
GREAT PARK SOUTH LAWN #4 |
4:45 PM |
26240 |
BU19 PR |
DOWNEY FC AQUILES
- 3 |
OXNARD AC BLUE
- 1 |
UC IRVINE FIELD 4 |
OCTOBER 3, 2015 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
16395 |
GU12 SS |
DOWNEY FC 03
- 2 |
UIFC VENOM SC
- 0 |
APOLLO PARK |
8:00 AM |
20194 |
GU14 PR |
BYSC CORONA UNITED G01 BL
- 1 |
DOWNEY FC 01
- 1 |
UC IRVINE FIELD 2 |
9:30 AM |
16918 |
BU13 GN |
FC DEPORTIVO TRAVIESOS FC
- 1 |
DOWNEY FC TITANS
- 3 |
GLAZIER ELEMENTARY |
9:30 AM |
18150 |
BU13 BW |
DOWNEY FC BLACK
- 4 |
DOWNTOWN LA SC BU13
- 2 |
APOLLO PARK |
11:30 AM |
21234 |
BU15 GN |
LA ESPERANZA
- 0 |
DOWNEY FC BU15
- 1 |
COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #3 |
OCTOBER 4, 2015 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
18151 |
BU13 BW |
DOWNEY FC BLACK
- 3 |
SANTA MONICA UNITED B02 B
- 0 |
APOLLO PARK |
8:00 AM |
26241 |
BU19 PR |
SANTA MONICA UTD B97 BLUE
- 0 |
DOWNEY FC AQUILES
- 1 |
UC IRVINE FIELD 1 |
9:35 AM |
21266 |
BU15 GN |
DOWNEY FC BU15
- 3 |
HG EAGLES
- 0 |
APOLLO PARK |
11:10 AM |
16896 |
BU13 GN |
DOWNEY FC TITANS
- 0 |
OXNARD UNITED SC
- 2 |
APOLLO PARK |
12:30 PM |
20195 |
GU14 PR |
EAGLES WHITE
- 3 |
DOWNEY FC 01
- 1 |
PLEASANT VALLEY #19 |
1:30 PM |
23329 |
BU16 SES |
SAN DIEGO FA 99/00A
- 0 |
DOWNEY FC LANCERS
- 1 |
MT CARMEL HS |
1:35 PM |
16396 |
GU12 SS |
LEGACY FC
- 2 |
DOWNEY FC 03
- 0 |
LORBEER MIDDLE SCHOOL |
OCTOBER 10, 2015 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
16930 |
BU13 GN |
DOWNEY FC TITANS
- 0 |
TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY
- 1 |
APOLLO PARK |
9:35 AM |
16397 |
GU12 SS |
DOWNEY FC 03
- 1 |
SOUTH LA UNITED ACADEMY
- 2 |
APOLLO PARK |
11:05 AM |
23330 |
BU16 SES |
DOWNEY FC LANCERS
- 1 |
DESERT UNITED VERONA
- 5 |
APOLLO PARK |
4:15 PM |
20196 |
GU14 PR |
FRAM HOFFMAN
- 2 |
DOWNEY FC 01
- 0 |
NANSEN FIELD |
OCTOBER 11, 2015 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
23331 |
BU16 SES |
DOWNEY FC LANCERS
- 0 |
UIFC PANTHERS
- 1 |
APOLLO PARK |
8:00 AM |
26178 |
BU19 PR |
CARLSBAD ELITE BU19
- 1 |
DOWNEY FC AQUILES
- 1 |
LAGUNA HILLS HS UPPER #2 |
NOON |
16426 |
GU12 SS |
CANYON FC G12
- 2 |
DOWNEY FC 03
- 3 |
EL RANCHO #2 |
2:00 PM |
21270 |
BU15 GN |
RIVER VALLEY ROVERS BLUE
- 3 |
DOWNEY FC BU15
- 1 |
LA COLINA JR HS #3 |
OCTOBER 17, 2015 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
18174 |
BU13 BW |
DOWNEY FC BLACK
- 4 |
FRAM LOCKHART
- 2 |
APOLLO PARK |
9:30 AM |
16935 |
BU13 GN |
FC GOLDEN STATE PDA 2003
- 2 |
DOWNEY FC TITANS
- 0 |
OAK AVE INTERMEDIATE |
10:00 AM |
26190 |
BU19 PR |
DOWNEY FC AQUILES
- 0 |
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE
- 5 |
UC IRVINE FIELD 5 |
11:05 AM |
16415 |
GU12 SS |
CELTIC HOOPS
- 0 |
DOWNEY FC 03
- 2 |
EL ROBLE JR HS - NORTH |
11:20 AM |
20197 |
GU14 PR |
DOWNEY FC 01
- 1 |
CARLSBAD ELITE DRUMMOND
- 1 |
UC IRVINE FIELD 2 |
7:15 PM |
21272 |
BU15 GN |
SANTA MONICA UNITED B00
- 2 |
DOWNEY FC BU15
- 4 |
JOHN ADAMS (SOUTH) |
OCTOBER 18, 2015 Sunday |
9:45 AM |
16939 |
BU13 GN |
DOWNEY FC TITANS
- 3 |
EAGLES
- 1 |
APOLLO PARK |
11:20 AM |
21271 |
BU15 GN |
DOWNEY FC BU15
- 1 |
FRAM RUIZ
- 4 |
APOLLO PARK |
12:15 PM |
18175 |
BU13 BW |
PACIFIC SC LONG BEACH
- 1 |
DOWNEY FC BLACK
- 4 |
ARBOR PARK 1 |
1:30 PM |
26201 |
BU19 PR |
SAN DIEGO UNITED 97-98 BL
- 3 |
DOWNEY FC AQUILES
- 2 |
J SERRA CATHOLIC HS #1 |
OCTOBER 24, 2015 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
16422 |
GU12 SS |
DOWNEY FC 03
- 1 |
ALBION SC - OC WHITE G03
- 0 |
APOLLO PARK |
9:30 AM |
18176 |
BU13 BW |
DOWNEY FC BLACK
- 6 |
SOUTH BAY FALCONS FC EAGL
- 1 |
APOLLO PARK |
NOON |
16942 |
BU13 GN |
SOUTHWESTERN YSC LAGUNA F
- 3 |
DOWNEY FC TITANS
- 5 |
WILMINGTON MIDDLE SCH 1 |
2:45 PM |
20198 |
GU14 PR |
ALBION SC WHITE
- 1 |
DOWNEY FC 01
- 2 |
UC IRVINE FIELD 4 |
OCTOBER 25, 2015 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
23332 |
BU16 SES |
DOWNEY FC LANCERS
- 0 |
DOWNTOWN LA SC BU16
- 2 |
APOLLO PARK |
9:45 AM |
16944 |
BU13 GN |
DOWNEY FC TITANS
- 1 |
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE
- 2 |
APOLLO PARK |
11:20 AM |
21262 |
BU15 GN |
DOWNEY FC BU15
- 0 |
LA ESPERANZA
- 2 |
APOLLO PARK |
1:00 PM |
18177 |
BU13 BW |
BRAZIL STARS SC MALIBU SO
- 0 |
DOWNEY FC BLACK
- 6 |
APOLLO PARK |
4:00 PM |
26211 |
BU19 PR |
DOWNEY FC AQUILES
- 2 |
IE SURF B97 ACADEMY DM
- 1 |
UC IRVINE FIELD 1 |
OCTOBER 31, 2015 Saturday |
9:45 AM |
23333 |
BU16 SES |
FOOTHILL STORM
- 0 |
DOWNEY FC LANCERS
- 3 |
JUNE VAIL PARK |
10:00 AM |
16924 |
BU13 GN |
OXNARD UNITED SC
- 6 |
DOWNEY FC TITANS
- 0 |
COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #3 |
1:05 PM |
21251 |
BU15 GN |
OXNARD UNITED SC
- 3 |
DOWNEY FC BU15
- 3 |
COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #3 |
2:50 PM |
16423 |
GU12 SS |
UIFC VENOM SC
- 0 |
DOWNEY FC 03
- 1 |
LOS ALISOS MIDDLE SCH #2 |
NOVEMBER 1, 2015 Sunday |
7:30 AM |
26220 |
BU19 PR |
FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE
- 3 |
DOWNEY FC AQUILES
- 1 |
UC IRVINE FIELD 1 |
8:00 AM |
16946 |
BU13 GN |
DOWNEY FC TITANS
- 4 |
FC DEPORTIVO TRAVIESOS FC
- 1 |
APOLLO PARK |
9:30 AM |
31297 |
GU14 LC |
DOWNEY FC 01
- 3 |
TFA - S.E. LA
- 0 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7 |
9:35 AM |
18178 |
BU13 BW |
DOWNEY FC BLACK
- 7 |
DOWNTOWN LA SC BU13
- 0 |
APOLLO PARK |
11:00 AM |
31652 |
BU16 LC |
FC HASENTAL ORANGE
- 2 |
DOWNEY FC LANCERS
- 1 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11 |
11:45 AM |
31416 |
BU15 LC |
OC PREMIER B00 WHITE
- 1 |
DOWNEY FC BU15
- 8 |
J SERRA CATHOLIC HS #2 |
2:00 PM |
31653 |
BU16 LC |
DOWNEY FC LANCERS
- 2 |
HOLLYWOOD FC RED
- 0 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11 |
3:15 PM |
31414 |
BU15 LC |
DOWNEY FC BU15
- 2 |
CA PREMIER-EL TORO BLUE
- 1 |
J SERRA CATHOLIC HS #2 |
3:30 PM |
31299 |
GU14 LC |
SANTA ANITA SC
- 0 |
DOWNEY FC 01
- 1 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7 |
NOVEMBER 7, 2015 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
23334 |
BU16 SES |
DOWNEY FC LANCERS
- 1 |
AC BREA B99
- 0 |
APOLLO PARK |
9:45 AM |
16424 |
GU12 SS |
DOWNEY FC 03
- 0 |
LEGACY FC
- 2 |
APOLLO PARK |
10:00 AM |
21257 |
BU15 GN |
FC DEPORTIVO COBRAS
- 1 |
DOWNEY FC BU15
- 1 |
MONTEBELLO INTERMEDIATE |
12:15 PM |
30905 |
BU13 LC |
CANYON FC BLUE
- 0 |
DOWNEY FC BLACK
- 8 |
KRANZ JR HS #4 |
3:00 PM |
20200 |
GU14 PR |
CLAREMONT STARS 01
- 1 |
DOWNEY FC 01
- 1 |
UC IRVINE FIELD 1 |
3:15 PM |
30906 |
BU13 LC |
DOWNEY FC BLACK
- 4 |
INTER-AMERICA PUMAS USA
- 1 |
KRANZ JR HS #4 |
NOVEMBER 8, 2015 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
20201 |
GU14 PR |
DOWNEY FC 01
- 2 |
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE
- 0 |
UC IRVINE FIELD 1 |
9:30 AM |
30805 |
GU12 LC |
DOWNEY FC 03
- 2 |
CELTIC HIBS
- 0 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15 |
9:45 AM |
26228 |
BU19 PR |
DOWNEY FC AQUILES
- 1 |
DMS11 ACADEMY B18
- 3 |
UC IRVINE FIELD 1 |
3:30 PM |
30807 |
GU12 LC |
TEAM USA
- 1 |
DOWNEY FC 03
- 0 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15 |
NOVEMBER 14, 2015 Saturday |
9:45 AM |
36087 |
GU14 LC |
DOWNEY FC 01
- 3 |
FULLERTON RANGERS G01-BLU
- 1 |
GREAT PARK SOUTH LAWN #2 |
9:45 AM |
35127 |
BU16 LC |
CUSC 99
- 9 |
DOWNEY FC LANCERS
- 0 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1 |
10:00 AM |
16425 |
GU12 SS |
SOUTH LA UNITED ACADEMY
- 2 |
DOWNEY FC 03
- 2 |
EL NIDO PARK |
11:30 AM |
35098 |
BU15 LC |
DOWNEY FC BU15
- 3 |
EAGLES
- 1 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16 |
3:00 PM |
36089 |
BU15 LC |
LA PREMIER FC
- 5 |
DOWNEY FC BU15
- 2 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17 |
5:10 PM |
18179 |
BU13 BW |
SANTA MONICA UNITED B02 B
- 0 |
DOWNEY FC BLACK
- 3 |
SANTA MONICA HS #1 |
NOVEMBER 15, 2015 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
35149 |
BU19 LC |
DOWNEY FC AQUILES
- 3 |
HIGH DESERT FC HESPERIA
- 2 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1 |
9:30 AM |
30964 |
BU13 LC |
CYSASL CHIVAS
- 0 |
DOWNEY FC BLACK
- 2 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16 |
12:30 PM |
30965 |
BU13 LC |
DOWNEY FC BLACK
- 2 |
SOUTHWEST SC ELITE
- 1 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16 |
1:15 PM |
37050 |
GU14 LC |
DOWNEY FC 01
- 0 |
FRAM HOFFMAN
- 5 |
IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 1 |
1:15 PM |
36139 |
BU19 LC |
DOWNEY FC AQUILES
- 4 |
DESERT UNITED VERONA
- 2 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1 |
NOVEMBER 21, 2015 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
37077 |
BU19 LC |
DOWNEY FC AQUILES
- 2 |
LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD B97
- 1 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 8 |
1:15 PM |
38036 |
BU19 LC |
FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK
- 5 |
DOWNEY FC AQUILES
- 1 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12 |
NOVEMBER 22, 2015 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
35061 |
BU13 LC |
DOWNEY FC TITANS
- 3 |
LAZERS SC
- 0 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17 |
12:30 PM |
35064 |
BU13 LC |
VALLEY UNITED DELGADO
- 2 |
DOWNEY FC BLACK
- 1 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17 |
2:00 PM |
36063 |
BU13 LC |
DOWNEY FC TITANS
- 4 |
ANAHUAK ACADEMY BU13
- 3 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17 |
DECEMBER 5, 2015 Saturday |
11:00 AM |
37036 |
BU13 LC |
FULLERTON RANGERS B02 WHI
- 3 |
DOWNEY FC TITANS
- 0 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13 |
|